Inacknowledge ni: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Kinilala

256 Judson Place Bridgeport, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 351750

ID ng Isyu:

5147362

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Tiningnan:

319 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

shed being built in rear of property


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video