Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

639 48th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5159207

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

68 lần

Vùng lân cận:

St. Petersburg

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.stpete.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Được sao lại bởi:

4625720

Mô tả

Our neighbors threw mulch down on their lawn and now park a car there so they can get two out front and she parks her SUV and trailer for her pet grooming business in the back.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Yard Parking
Hỏi. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
Đáp. No

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video