Illegal Dumping Archived

330 Wallace Ave Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 57790

Issue ID:

5262721

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Couch dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.