Other Öffnen

309 Dickens Dr Raleigh 27610 United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 335

Fall-ID:

5295138

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Angesehen:

77 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

East Raleigh

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

road safety

Beschreibung

This house is abandoned and collapsing onto my property. It has become a safety code violation, a danger to my family, more than an eyesore. It seems no one is interested until damage is done or someone is injured. I’m sick of asking for help from our HOA. This is a major problem. Pictures (which I can’t seem to send several) show nothing compared to seeing this in person.


5 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video