Illegal Signs Open

Severn MD, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5309021

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Illegal Signs

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Illegal signs at 4 way stop, intersection of Reece Road and telegraph Road

also asked...
Q. Is the sign damaged or has it been been placed illegally?
A. Illegal

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.