Illegal Dumping Archived

155 Humphrey St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 84140

Issue ID:

5332551

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Mill River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old love seat on the corner of Humphrey and Mill River St


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.