Remove Archived

63 High St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 51400

Issue ID:

5340089

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

PLEASE CLEAN UP BROKEN GLASS BOTTLE IN FRONT OF 63 HIGH STREET.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.