Illegal Dumping Archived

42 Lombard St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 451205

Issue ID:

5343617

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

branches, rocks, tire and other debris on the curbside


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.