Sign Down Archived

Glascock/N King Charles Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 42350

Issue ID:

5351887

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

450174

Tagged:

signs

Description

bus stop sign down

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Other
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. at the beginning of corner

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.