Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

413 Winthrop Ave New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5365157

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk seriously deteriorated


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.