Deceased Animal in Gutter Archivado

1013 Ne 23rd Ave Gainesville, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 86650

Issue ID:

5392524

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Trash/Debris (Public Property)

Visto:

25 veces

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Descripción

There is a deceased black/white cat on the EASTbound side of NE 23rd Avenue. It was a beloved neighborhood stray, so please pick up quickly before too many children see.

también preguntó...
Q. Please describe the issue so we may route your request to the appropriate department and service area for resolution.
A. Deceased Cat

Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.