Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Fur

46 Pleasant St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5396399

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Arkay:

39 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 4

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk, snow

Sharraxaadda

the ramp fro. the CBD garage to Pleasant Street is a sheet of ice. please have someone salt it asap.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
J. 17 pleasant st

2 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.