Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

SNOW RELATED Acknowledged

64 Davis St New Haven, CT, 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5406519

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Amity

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

This corner lot home did not shovel their Fairfield Street sidewalk, making it very dangerous for walkers.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.