Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Downed tree branches Acknowledged

79 Anderson Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 552935

Issue ID:

5482764

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, snow

Description

Resident reports there are downed tree branches from snow storm.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.