Reconhecida por: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk - Damage Reconhecida

3976 Piedmont Ave Oakland 94611, United States Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 500

Número da Solicitação:

5532656

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Sidewalk - Damage

Visto:

14 vezes

Bairro:

Piedmont Avenue

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

882747

Tagged:

sidewalk

Descrição

Uneven someone will trip and then sue the city and PGE since you know about this hazard

também perguntou...
Q. Is there a tree nearby with roots that may be the cause?
A. NO
Q. Has anyone been hurt by it?
A. Don't Know / No Answer
Q. Please describe the precise location (e.g., next to the bus bench)
A. 3976 piedmont ave

2 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.