Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13000

Issue ID:

5544617

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

886703

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two Adopt-a-Spot bags of litter collected along frontage road.

This is by the yellow gate at the north end of the frontage road. As usual.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.