Illegal Parking Archived

13919 Tukwila International Blvd Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1325

Issue ID:

5582675

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

7 cars parked on sidewalk again blocking the pedestrian right of way.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. No
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. multiple colors

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Closed Eric Hines (Verified Official)

  • Jose (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.