Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

480 Fountain Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5608208

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident is requesting inspection of curb on the Maplewood Road side of the property.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.