Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

80 Audubon St New Haven 06510, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5622852

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

6429816

Description

Loose pavers. Trip hazard.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.