Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Reconnu

827 Grosvenor Pl Oakland, CA, 94610, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

5626080

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Trestle Glen

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

890974

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole on one side of the street making twoway driving difficult on main road out to freeway

a aussi demandé...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. Driving

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.