Alley Archived

1518 Sw Jewell - Alley Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5654941

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Alley

Viewed:

409 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92228

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Sink hole has been repaired multiple times, and always begins sinking again. It will become very large if not addressed. Perhaps it is time to do a concrete repair.


16 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.