Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property Archived

1624 Curthay Ct Raleigh 27610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5658534

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

South

Reported:

on

Description

Trash and overgrown vegetation is becoming a nuisance. Trash is a constant problem at this location.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Raleigh 6 (Verified Official)

  • Joe (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.