Streets - Street Deterioration Archived

2101–2131 Frederick St Oakland 94606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9740

Issue ID:

5660322

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

892826

Description

there is a broken road sewer top that is open and it dangerous some one from city need to come fix and install new one some one can can get hurt and fall or pop there tires at the end of king street please fiz A.S.A.P with core security reporting

also asked...
Q. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
A. Driving

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.