vehicle over the sidewalk for weeks. Archivé

8410 56th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 39310

ID du Problème:

5798290

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Other

Vues:

20 fois

Quartier:

Pinellas Park

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

5762249

Description

why do we bother to report issues, does anyone follow up on these rquests??? ongoing problem at this location.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Thomas (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Neighborhood Services Division 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Neighborhood Services Division 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.