Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue Open

613 Rodney Bay Crossing Wake Forest NC 27587, Wake Forest, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5853921

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Code Enforcement/Private Property Issue

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

High level of grass in neighbors back yard (not breached all year long). Front yard is okay. Seeing a lot of mosquitoes coming from that area. Please advise

also asked...
Q. What type of private property issue are you reporting? (Select all that apply)
A. High Grass/Weeds

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...