Illegal Dumping Archived

58 Bright St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11710

Issue ID:

5858619

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A pile of tires has been illegally dumped on the side of Bright Street.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.