Dead Animal Collection Archived

5000 Werribee Dr Raleigh, NC, 27616, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 128960

Issue ID:

5860028

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

464942

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

dead snake in rOADWAY

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. SNAKE
Q. Where is it located?
A. IN STREET

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.