Inoperable or Abandoned Vehicle Archivé

11101 Us-19 N Clearwater, FL, 33764, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 39065

ID du Problème:

5864958

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Inoperable or Abandoned Vehicle

Vues:

11 fois

Quartier:

Pinellas Park

A signalé:

le

Description

Several inoperative vehicles being stored behind building. Transients sleeping in vehicles.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Describe the vehicle and its location.
A. Multiple vans behind the building

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos Neighborhood Services Division Staff Assistant (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.