Illegal Graffiti Archived

407 Marlborough St Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 157585

Issue ID:

5914012

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002915638

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti behind property in alley

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.