Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

3 Florida St Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 66565

Issue ID:

5940013

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

Just for S & Giggles, can we get this Bus it’s own category? Don’t mistake it amongst the other busses from Milestones in Achievement, it doesn’t belong.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Dee J (Registered User)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

  • Sandra (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.