Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

Lancraft St New Haven, CT, 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5968558

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident at 881 Lancraft Street reports that sidewalk is damaged. Please inspect


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.