Illegal Dumping Archived

740 Whalley Ave New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5972686

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping cart dumped by the bus stop.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.