Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Kinilala

300 Northeast Blvd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

5973090

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Tiningnan:

57 beses

Inireport:

noong

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

6246566, 5999854

Deskripsyon

This white SUV is constantly parking in the yard

ay nagtanong din...
T. What are you reporting?
S. Yard Parking
T. Is the reported address your home or business address?
S. No

5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video