Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

Farnam Dr New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6015896

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Description

Dead animals on Farnam Dr, between East Rock Rd and the summit road, mountain side of the road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.