Illegal Dumping Open

177 Lawrence St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6127175

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tenant of house dumped couch at curb


New Comment

I want to...