Trees and Tree Limbs Archived

1325 Sw Plass Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6133746

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Trees and Tree Limbs

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

97067

Tagged:

tree

Description

Elm tree is dying.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.