Traffic: Construction/ Permitting issues on street Arquivada

Palisade Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 24360

Número da Solicitação:

6212072

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Construction/ Permitting issues on street

Visto:

18 vezes

Bairro:

The Heights

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Descrição

Resident called to inform that there is construction happening near Dickinson High School and she stated that they have no signs up to let people know.


Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.