Vandalism Archived

507 Elm Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

6233326

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Vandalism

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

stone column damaged and now being used as trashcan


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.