Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Acknowledged

13 Holyoke St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24800

Issue ID:

6410966

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

driving recklessly on the sidewalk the wrong way down holyoke. how many time's is he going to get away with this? dozens of times daily he does it from his other driveway someone is going to get hurt. please put a stop to this irresponsible and reckless behavior.


8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.