Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1002 S Main St Corona 92882 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6436554

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

99 Cent shopping cart on Main & 9th as you head south on Main. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.