Greenways Archivé

213 Yellow Poplar Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 23735

ID du Problème:

6540614

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Greenways

Vues:

83 fois

Quartier:

Wake Forest

A signalé:

le

Description

Metal enclosure at entrance to maintenance area of joyner park ,(walbrink) is leaking water.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of issue is this?
A. Maintenance

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.