Trash - Bulk Archived

290 Washington St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6576674

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Blue bag was taken but not the bulk item (one piece sofa). Resident of this single family got instructions from DPW prior to putting it out. (JS)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.