Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Bike Rack Request Acknowledged

27 Garden St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6655499

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Rack Request

Viewed:

348 times

Neighborhood:

Neighborhood 9

Reported:

on

Description

Bike racks are needed in front of, or nearby Longy School of Music. Many students are now biking to Longy. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.