Police -General Archived

2263 Santa Clara Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6753795

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police -General

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Homeless items located on back stairs to City Hall. Items are blocking emergency exit from Human Resources Department, Room 290. See Nafisah Ali.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.