Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Construction Site Issue Acknowledged

715 Bush St Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6814693

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Description

Mr. Plumber and Mr. Electric on Bush St. It’s been over a year since the road Contruction was done on Bush St and Grove Way and there property has not been maintained at all from weeds and garbage... and the original wood fence for Contruction is still up... it makes the area look terrible... please maintain your property...

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.