Được ghi nhận bởi: Malden, MA

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Được thừa nhận

10 Burditt Terr Malden 02148, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

6848758

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Danh mục:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Đã xem:

27 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Malden Ward 5

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Car blatantly parked in fire lane


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.