Inacknowledge ni: Wake Forest, NC

Greenways Kinilala

317 Yellow Poplar Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 26670

ID ng Isyu:

6852059

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Greenways

Tiningnan:

109 beses

Lugar:

Wake Forest

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, bridge

Deskripsyon

Dirt washing out by bridge. Getting close to washing paved trial. Greenway behind post office downtown

ay nagtanong din...
T. What type of issue is this?
S. Maintenance

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video