Police Services Archived

339 Broadway Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6866205

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police Services

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Complaint received about motorists not stopping at stop signs at Broadway and Bayview Drive.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the following
A. No Answer Given

14 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Display Name (Registered User)

  • M. M. M 111 (Registered User)

  • Zaphod Beeblebrox (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • Parrot Village Is a Dump (Registered User)

  • M. M. M 111 (Registered User)

  • M. M. M 111 (Registered User)

  • Closed Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.