Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Trash & Recycling Acknowledged

118 Anita St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 542260

Issue ID:

6892651

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports about 12 large black bags illegally dumped.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.