Tree - All Other Archived

18 Autumn St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7021115

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree in front of 18 Autumn St. destroyed and lays on street. Thanks

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Dead Tree

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.